电脑版

APP下载
  • 13:30 WCBA 浙江稠州银行女篮 VS 四川五粮金樽女篮
  • 15:30 CBA 四川五粮金樽 VS 广东东莞大益
  • 15:30 中超 广州富力 VS 河南建业
  • 16:30 印尼超 巴杨卡拉泗水 VS 巴日托
  • 16:30 印尼超 帕尔斯巴亚 VS 马都拉联
  • 16:30 印尼超 培斯塔坦格朗 VS 佩斯克
  • 18:00 乌兹超 安迪江 VS 克孜勒库姆
  • 18:45 泰超 曼谷玻璃 VS 拉查布里府
  • 19:00 泰甲 清迈 VS 沙木沙克
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 萨古拉利 VS WIT格鲁吉
  • 19:00 泰甲 泰国农业FC VS 廊莫那浦府
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 施安尼 VS 加格拉
  • 19:00 泰甲 孔敬FC VS 萨穆帕肯
  • 19:00 泰超 北榄城 VS 泰拉特
  • 19:00 泰甲 南邦 VS 赫恩柯恩联
  • 19:00 泰甲 那可恩普拉托 VS JL智昂迈联
  • 19:00 泰甲 拉纳维 VS 阿尤塔亚联
  • 19:00 泰甲 帕府联合 VS 查英特
  • 19:00 泰甲 拉廊FC VS 斯沙克特
  • 19:00 泰甲 乌泰他尼森林 VS 乌隆他尼
  • 19:15 印尼超 佩西加雅加达 VS 斯乐门
  • 19:30 WCBA 新疆体彩女篮 VS 山东西王女篮
  • 19:35 CBA 福建豹发力 VS 上海久事
  • 19:35 中超 上海绿地申花 VS 重庆当代
  • 20:00 CBA 浙江广厦控股 VS 浙江稠州金租
  • 20:00 丹后备C 霍布罗后备队 VS 阿尔堡后备队
  • 20:00 女欧国杯 格鲁吉亚女足 VS 以色列女足
  • 20:00 亚协杯 卡达西亚SC VS 迪赫弗
  • 20:00 泰超 曼谷联合队 VS 罗勇
  • 20:00 乌兹超 曼干纳弗巴霍 VS 本尤德科
  • 20:00 亚协杯 阿尔廷阿西尔 VS 伊提洛尔
  • 21:00 泰超 武里南 VS 巴蜀基利
  • 21:00 意杯 桑普多利亚 VS 萨勒尼塔纳
  • 21:00 女欧国杯 摩尔多瓦女足 VS 波兰女足
  • 21:00 女欧国杯 俄罗斯女足 VS 土耳其女足
  • 22:00 意杯 博洛尼亚 VS 雷吉纳
  • 22:00 意杯 德比尔图斯 VS 比萨
  • 22:15 阿联酋超 阿尔富伊拉 VS 阿尔艾因
  • 22:15 阿联酋超 沙瑞加 VS 迪哈夫拉
  • 22:40 沙地甲 阿尔吉尔 VS 阿拉尔
  • 22:40 沙地甲 阿沙希尔 VS 迪雷禾
  • 22:50 沙地甲 卡威帕 VS 费哈
  • 22:55 沙王冠 希拉尔 VS 艾伯哈
  • 23:00 球会友谊 德国女足 VS 英格兰女足
  • 23:20 沙地甲 尤胡德 VS 哈哲尔
  • 23:30 女欧国杯 白俄罗斯女足 VS 北爱尔兰女足
  • 23:30 女欧国杯 罗马尼亚女足 VS 瑞士女足
  • 23:30 女欧国杯 希腊女足 VS 乌克兰女足
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 捷克女足 VS 阿塞拜疆女足
  • 00:15 女欧国杯 芬兰女足 VS 苏格兰女足
  • 00:30 女欧国杯 意大利女足 VS 丹麦女足
  • 00:30 女欧国杯 威尔士女足 VS 挪威女足
  • 01:00 女欧国杯 爱沙尼亚女足 VS 斯洛文尼亚女
  • 01:00 女欧国杯 立陶宛女足 VS 比利时女足
  • 01:00 女欧国杯 斯洛伐克女足 VS 拉脱维亚女足
  • 01:00 意杯 波德诺内 VS 蒙扎
  • 01:30 女欧国杯 瑞典女足 VS 冰岛女足
  • 01:30 沙王冠 吉达阿赫利 VS 艾纳斯
  • 01:30 南非超 利奥帕德 VS 巴洛卡
  • 01:30 南非超 茨普帕 VS 恺撒酋长
  • 01:45 荷兰杯 特温特 VS 格拉夫夏普
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 莫斯科火车头 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 顿涅茨克矿工 VS 国际米兰
  • 02:00 德巴联 VfR嘉兴 VS 梅明根
  • 02:00 挪超 维京 VS 海于格松
  • 02:00 女欧国杯 葡萄牙女足 VS 塞浦路斯女足
  • 02:00 女欧国杯 科索沃女足 VS 荷兰女足
  • 02:00 西乙 赫罗纳 VS 卡塔赫纳
  • 02:30 英乙 克劳利 VS 特兰米尔
  • 02:45 荷兰杯 芬洛 VS 邓伯什
  • 02:45 荷兰杯 海伦芬 VS 奥斯
  • 03:00 英乙 格兰森林流浪 VS 格林斯比
  • 03:00 英乙 沃尔索尔 VS 剑桥联
  • 03:00 智利甲 帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 智利天主大学
  • 03:00 英乙 博尔顿 VS 布拉德福德
  • 03:00 英甲 彼得堡联 VS 伯顿
  • 03:00 英乙 曼斯菲特 VS 巴洛
  • 03:00 英甲 斯文登 VS 阿克灵顿
  • 03:00 英乙 卡利斯尔联 VS 莫雷坎比
  • 03:00 英甲 查尔顿 VS 牛津联队
  • 03:00 英乙 哈洛贾特 VS 斯蒂文尼奇
  • 03:00 英甲 克鲁 VS 林肯城
  • 03:00 英乙 莱顿东方 VS 埃克塞特城
  • 03:00 英甲 布里斯托流浪 VS 赫尔城
  • 03:00 英乙 南安联 VS 奥德汉姆
  • 03:00 英甲 米尔顿凯恩斯 VS 维冈竞技
  • 03:00 英乙 维尔港 VS 切尔滕汉姆
  • 03:00 英甲 伊普斯维奇 VS 吉林汉姆
  • 03:30 英南超中 纽宁顿 VS 彼德堡体育
  • 03:30 英南超中 汉德尼斯佛 VS 布朗史葛夫竞
  • 03:30 英南超 哈特利温特尼 VS 耶特城
  • 03:45 英议联 伯利咸 VS 禾京
  • 03:45 英议联 布罗姆利 VS 域茅夫
  • 03:45 英议联 奥尔德肖特 VS 托奎联
  • 03:45 英议联 多佛 VS 伊斯特雷格
  • 03:45 英议联 耶奥维尔 VS 瑟顿联
  • 03:45 英议联 夏利法斯 VS 诺茨郡
  • 03:45 英南超中 鲁什登钻石 VS 谭禾夫
  • 03:45 英议联 哈特利浦 VS 奥特林查姆
  • 03:45 英南超中 巴韦尔 VS 卢莎奥林
  • 03:45 英议联 京士拉 VS 石威德
  • 03:45 英南超中 比格尔斯威德 VS 科维历
  • 03:45 英议联 马科斯菲尔德 VS 车士打菲特
  • 03:45 英南超中 金斯兰利 VS 班布里
  • 03:45 英议联 麦德黑联 VS 达根汉姆
  • 03:45 英南超中 史蒂爱文斯城 VS 李斯顿
  • 03:45 英议联 斯托克港 VS 索利赫尔
  • 03:45 英南超中 斯特拉特福镇 VS 瑞迪契
  • 03:45 英议联 雷克斯汉姆 VS 巴尼特
  • 03:45 英南超 海耶斯 VS 车斯曼
  • 03:45 英南超 汉顿 VS 法保罗夫
  • 03:45 英冠 韦康比流浪者 VS 沃特福德
  • 03:45 英南超 梅瑟镇 VS 特沃顿
  • 03:45 英冠 布伦特福德 VS 诺维奇
  • 03:45 英甲 普利茅斯 VS 唐卡斯特
  • 03:45 英南超 普尔城 VS 戈斯波特
  • 03:45 英冠 米德尔斯堡 VS 考文垂
  • 03:45 英南超 索尔兹伯里F VS 维斯顿
  • 03:45 英冠 斯旺西 VS 斯托克城
  • 03:45 英南超 特鲁罗城 VS 温伯尼镇
  • 03:45 英冠 布莱克本 VS 雷丁
  • 03:45 英北超 阿斯顿联 VS 格兰特咸
  • 03:45 英南超 沃尔顿咖苏 VS 蒙巧波利顿
  • 03:45 英冠 巴恩斯利 VS 女王公园巡游
  • 03:45 英北超 班巴布利治 VS 根斯堡
  • 03:45 英南超 汤顿 VS 道彻斯特
  • 03:45 英甲 朴茨茅斯 VS 北安普敦
  • 03:45 英北超 巴斯福德联 VS 史卡保罗夫
  • 03:45 英乙 纽波特 VS 科切斯特联
  • 03:45 英甲 罗奇代尔 VS 桑德兰
  • 03:45 英北超 兰卡斯特 VS 威顿
  • 03:45 英乙 斯坎索普 VS 索尔福德市
  • 03:45 英甲 弗利特伍德 VS 谢斯伯利
  • 03:45 英北超 马特洛克 VS 纳维治城
  • 03:45 英甲 AFC温布尔 VS 布莱克浦
  • 03:45 英北超 迈克拉奥维体 VS 海德联
  • 03:45 英北超 南希尔兹 VS 曼彻斯特FC
  • 03:45 英北超 雷德利费 VS 威特比
  • 03:45 英北超 史塔夫流浪 VS 亚瑟顿煤矿
  • 03:45 英北超 史塔布理治 VS 莫佩斯鎮
  • 03:45 英北超 沃灵顿 VS 布顿
  • 04:00 女欧国杯 奧地利女足 VS 法国女足
  • 04:00 荷兰杯 多德勒支 VS 乌德勒支
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 马德里竞技 VS 萨尔茨堡
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 门兴格拉德巴 VS 皇家马德里
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 波尔图 VS 奥林匹亚科斯
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 马赛 VS 曼彻斯特城
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 亚特兰大 VS 阿贾克斯
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 利物浦 VS 米迪兰特
  • 05:00 委內超A 拉腊体育 VS 麦尼拉斯
  • 06:00 巴西乙 沙佩科恩斯 VS 阿拉戈亚诺体
  • 06:15 南球杯 万卡约 VS 蒙得维的
  • 06:15 南球杯 奥达斯 VS 玻利瓦尔
  • 07:00 美职业 蒙特利尔冲击 VS 纳什威尔
  • 07:00 墨西乙春 扎卡特卡斯 VS 坦皮科马德罗
  • 08:00 委內超A 艾斯图第安特 VS 拉瓜伊拉
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 哥达拿查拉大 VS 莫雷利亚
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 亚特兰特 VS 多拉多斯
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 坎昆FC VS 特拉斯卡拉F
  • 08:30 巴西杯 博塔弗戈 VS 奎尔巴
  • 08:30 南球杯 尤尼昂 VS 托利马体育
  • 08:30 南球杯 拉努斯 VS 圣保罗
  • 09:05 墨西乙春 塔巴斯哥FC VS 瓦哈卡
  • 10:00 美职业 温哥华白帽 VS 西雅图音速
  • 10:05 墨西乙春 西玛罗雷斯索 VS 帕蒂特兰德莫
  • 11:00 CBA 青岛国信海天 VS 苏州肯帝亚
  • 12:30 CBA 山东西王 VS 新疆伊力特
  • 13:30 WCBA 河南伊川农商银行女篮 VS 天津冠古篮
  • 14:00 哈萨甲B 阿迪拿奥 VS 斯迪尤索
  • 14:00 哈萨甲A 阿克托比 VS FK阿雷斯
  • 14:30 中甲降 江西联盛国贸 VS 黑龙江火山鸣
  • 15:00 中甲冠 昆山FC VS 成都兴城
  • 15:00 中甲降 四川九牛 VS 贵州恒丰智诚
  • 15:00 中乙A 湖南湘涛华莱 VS 广西宝韵
  • 15:00 中乙A 云南昆陆 VS 浙江毅腾轻纺
  • 15:00 中乙A 武汉三镇 VS 湖北楚风合力
  • 15:00 中乙B 西安FC VS 深圳宝安壆岗
  • 15:00 中乙B 河北奥利精英 VS 青岛中能
  • 15:00 中乙B 南京枫帆 VS 江苏盐城鼎立
  • 15:00 日足联 FC本田 VS 丸安冈崎
  • 15:30 CBA 天津先行者 VS 辽宁本钢
  • 15:30 中超 深圳佳兆业 VS 石家庄永昌
  • 16:30 WCBA 河北英励女篮 VS 北京首钢女篮
  • 16:30 印尼超 普萨马尼亚 VS 巴厘联
  • 17:00 哈萨甲A 马克塔拉 VS 塔兰
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 莫克 VS 沙巴巴库B队
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 卡拉巴克B队 VS 尼菲治B队
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 卡帕兹PFK VS 扎塔拉
  • 18:00 哈萨甲B 安察利克 VS 布拉特铁米塔
  • 18:00 哈萨甲B 斯咸迪苏B队 VS 奥杜斯基克
  • 18:00 俄乙乌 苏维埃之翼B VS 新西伯利亚
  • 18:00 港菁杯 东方体育会 VS 晋峰足球会
  • 18:00 日职联 广岛三箭 VS 横滨水手
  • 18:00 俄甲 莫斯科切尔塔 VS 恰卡
  • 18:00 球会友谊 德国U16 VS 瑞士U16
  • 18:00 俄甲 布里安斯克迪 VS 巴蒂卡
  • 18:00 中甲降 南通支云 VS 苏州东吴
  • 18:00 俄甲 下卡姆斯克石 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 18:00 乌兹超 特尔梅兹 VS 塔什干火车头
  • 18:00 俄甲 诺夫哥罗德 VS 奥伦堡加索维
  • 18:00 俄甲 伊凡诺沃 VS 莫斯科鱼雷
  • 18:00 俄甲 沃尔加阿斯特 VS 沃罗涅日火炬
  • 18:00 日职联 FC东京 VS 柏太阳神
  • 18:00 日职联 仙台维加泰 VS 神户胜利船
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 阿拉吉夫杜塞 VS 祖格迪迪
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 鲁斯塔维 VS 美拉尼
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 舒华丹尼 VS 舒库拉
  • 19:00 土乙红 阿纳多卢 VS 伊拉兹斯堡
  • 19:00 土乙红 伊梅斯古特 VS 塞里克
  • 19:00 土乙红 加斯塔摩奴士 VS 巴伊布特
  • 19:00 土乙红 基克拉尔利士 VS 基森海尔
  • 19:00 泰超 春武里 VS 素可泰
  • 19:00 泰超 尚卡汶里 VS 蒙通联
  • 19:15 印尼超 查亚普拉 VS 马兰
  • 19:30 WCBA 山西竹叶青女篮 VS 江苏牛首山女篮
  • 19:30 匈杯 利波特佩卡塞 VS 萨拉格斯基
  • 19:30 匈杯 达巴斯戈瑞 VS 布达弗基MT
  • 19:30 匈杯 辛特罗尼克 VS 普斯卡斯学院
  • 19:30 匈杯 珍珠市 VS 梅索科菲德
  • 19:30 匈杯 巴陶塞克 VS MTK匈格利
  • 19:30 匈杯 克鲁勒 VS 塞格德201
  • 19:30 匈杯 扎萨贝基 VS 塔利亚
  • 19:30 匈杯 加尔多尼SC VS 维迪奥顿
  • 19:30 匈杯 沙勒森格罗蒂 VS 提斯扎弗萊迪
  • 19:30 匈杯 內梅沙帕提 VS 汉维特
  • 19:30 匈杯 塞格雷德 VS 阿贾克
  • 19:30 匈杯 基什孔菲尔吉 VS 多罗吉
  • 19:30 匈杯 艾迪 VS 卡辛巴斯凯
  • 19:30 匈杯 卡贝美特瑞特 VS 法玛拉克杜纳
  • 19:30 匈杯 索罗克萨 VS 吉奥里
  • 19:30 匈杯 STC沙尔哥 VS 佩奇
  • 19:30 匈杯 加斯基亚尔 VS 卡波斯瓦里
  • 19:30 匈杯 塔克松尼 VS 肯佐米斯莱尼
  • 19:30 俄甲 托木斯克 VS SKA哈巴罗
  • 19:30 匈杯 陶尔保SC VS 上若尔曹
  • 19:30 匈杯 布达佩斯瓦苏 VS 德布勒森尼
  • 19:30 匈杯 埃格尔 VS 华萨斯
  • 19:30 匈杯 纳吉卡尼塞 VS 迪比辛尼AC
  • 19:30 匈杯 米诺利 VS 西奥福克
  • 19:30 匈杯 Cso-Ki VS 霍德梅泽瓦
  • 19:35 CBA 九台农商银行 VS 时代中国广州
  • 19:35 中超 北京中赫国安 VS 广州恒大淘宝
  • 19:35 中甲冠 泰州远大 VS 长春亚泰
  • 19:35 中甲降 北京北体大 VS 新疆雪豹纳欢
  • 19:45 新加坡联 狮城水手 VS 汶莱DPMM
  • 20:00 CBA 南京同曦宙光 VS 北京控股
  • 20:00 俄甲 莫斯科斯巴达 VS 叶尼塞
  • 20:00 泰超 特罗萨萨纳 VS 那空拉查斯马
  • 20:00 泰超 狮子港 VS 清莱联
  • 20:00 乌兹超 马沙尔 VS 塔什干棉农
  • 20:00 阿美甲 勒那因 VS 塞万青年
  • 20:00 哈萨甲A 阿勒泰瑟美 VS 伊基巴斯图特
  • 20:00 匈杯 凯奇凯梅特 VS 华达塞
  • 20:30 波青联 SMS洛兹青 VS 斯拉斯克青年
  • 21:00 挪甲 格鲁德 VS 阿萨纳
  • 21:00 挪甲 KFUM奥斯 VS UII奇萨
  • 21:00 德地区东北 尤尼富斯滕瓦 VS BFC维多利
  • 21:00 德地区东北 柏林安卡拉体 VS 艾尔格里尼克
  • 21:00 意杯 都灵 VS 莱切
  • 21:30 捷乙 特里内茨 VS 塔波斯科
  • 21:30 捷乙 渥恩斯多夫 VS 济斯科夫
  • 21:30 捷乙 维拉斯姆 VS 伊赫拉瓦
  • 21:30 意杯 卡利亚里 VS 克雷莫纳
  • 21:30 印尼超 普斯拉加艾瑟 VS 帕森拉
  • 21:30 匈杯 萨佐诺克 VS 吉尔蒙特
  • 21:30 捷乙 布兰斯科 VS 赫拉德茨克拉
  • 21:30 捷乙 杜库拉 VS 治鲁迪
  • 21:30 捷乙 利森 VS 维谢赫拉德
  • 21:30 捷乙 普罗斯捷约夫 VS 乌斯季
  • 22:00 阿美甲 艾拉华特B队 VS 诺拉万克SC
  • 22:00 阿美甲 BKMA VS 阿拉特阿美尼
  • 22:00 阿美甲 乌拉尔图B队 VS 佩历克B队
  • 22:00 阿美甲 西亚美尼亚 VS 舒拉克B队
  • 22:00 俄甲 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 VS 阿克伦托格里
  • 22:00 阿美超 卡潘宝山 VS FK瓦尼
  • 22:00 阿美超 叶里温凤凰 VS 艾拉华特
  • 22:00 意杯 希塔德拉 VS 斯佩齐亚
  • 22:30 俄甲 艾立叙欧斯克 VS 韦莱斯
  • 22:30 科威特联 阿尔塔达孟 VS 苏拉比卡
  • 22:30 科威特联 雅蒙克 VS 伯根
  • 22:40 沙地甲 纳德哈 VS 布凯里耶
  • 22:40 沙地甲 诺积姆 VS 卡利杰
  • 22:50 沙地甲 斯霍拉 VS 纳积兰
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 奥伦堡B队 VS 斯瓦达彼尔姆
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 FK秋明 VS 诺斯塔
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 乌拉尔B队 VS 拉达索克
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 切里宾斯克 VS 拉达
  • 23:00 匈杯 度那瓦若斯 VS 乌比斯迪
  • 23:00 匈杯 蒙福克圣亚克 VS 夏拿达斯
  • 23:00 斯亚甲 哥里卡 VS 塔博塞扎纳
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 沃尔纳诺夫哥 VS 卡马斯
  • 23:00 意杯 贝内文托 VS 恩波利
  • 23:00 俄乙乌 乌里扬诺夫斯 VS FK泽尼特伊
  • 23:00 意杯 布雷西亚 VS 佩鲁贾
  • 23:05 沙地甲 阿勒汉斯 VS 阿尔泰
  • 23:25 沙地甲 吉达里比亚 VS 查巴垒
  • 23:59 马尔乙 莫卡巴 VS 奎伦迪
  • 23:59 俄甲 苏维埃之翼 VS 辛历克
  • 23:59 阿曼联 玛斯卡特 VS 席贝
  • 23:59 阿曼联 阿尔纳斯 VS 沙尔俱乐部
  • 23:59 阿曼联 巴赫拉 VS 阿曼FC
  • 23:59 阿曼联 玛巴特 VS 苏维克
  • 23:59 阿曼联 欧鲁巴苏瑞 VS 拿达
  • 23:59 阿曼联 萨汉姆 VS 迪赫弗
  • 23:59 阿曼联 费加亚 VS 艾尔斯塔卡
  • 23:59 意杯 克罗托内 VS 史帕尔
  • 23:59 意杯 维罗纳 VS 威尼斯
  • 23:59 意杯 热那亚 VS 卡坦萨罗
  • 00:45 科威特联 艾沙比KUW VS 萨尔米亚
  • 01:00 挪甲 桑德尼斯 VS 斯托曼
  • 01:00 挪甲 松达尔 VS 谢夫
  • 01:00 挪甲 特罗姆瑟 VS 汉坎
  • 01:00 挪甲 艾伊加登 VS 康斯文格
  • 01:00 斯亚甲 科佩尔 VS 佩利根
  • 01:00 挪甲 诺霍斯 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
  • 01:00 意杯 佛罗伦萨 VS 帕多瓦
  • 01:00 意杯 帕尔马 VS 佩斯卡拉
  • 01:00 意杯 乌迪内斯 VS 维琴察
  • 01:30 南非超 金箭 VS 超体联盟
  • 01:30 南非超 山丹斯 VS 塔斯哈克修玛
  • 01:30 南非超 马里茨堡联 VS 开普敦城
  • 01:30 南非超 奥兰多海盗 VS 斯泰伦博斯
  • 01:30 南非超 摩洛卡 VS 布隆方丹凯尔
  • 01:30 南非超 TS银河 VS 阿玛祖鲁
  • 01:45 荷兰杯 海牙 VS 鹿特丹斯巴达
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 伊斯坦堡普野 VS 巴黎圣日尔曼
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 切尔西
  • 02:00 西乙 阿尔巴切特 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
  • 02:00 西乙 卡斯迪隆 VS 阿尔梅里亚
  • 02:00 西乙 西班牙人 VS 邦弗拉甸拿
  • 02:00 德地区东北 巴贝斯堡 VS 奥尔巴赫
  • 02:00 德地区东北 柏林迪纳摩 VS 利希滕贝格4
  • 02:00 德地区东北 比绍夫斯韦达 VS 卓尼特斯
  • 02:00 德地区东北 哈尔伯施塔特 VS BSG化学莱
  • 02:00 德地区东北 柏林赫塔青年 VS 塔比柏林
  • 02:00 德地区东北 耶拿 VS 科特布斯
  • 02:00 德地区东北 莱比锡火车头 VS 穆瑟维茨
  • 02:30 德地区东北 路肯瓦德 VS 特拉诺夫
  • 02:45 荷兰杯 瓦尔韦克 VS 坎布尔
  • 02:45 荷兰杯 埃蒙 VS FC埃因霍温
  • 02:45 荷兰杯 赫拉克莱斯 VS 特尔斯达
  • 03:00 挪甲 兰黑姆 VS 斯塔达尔斯
  • 03:00 巴西杯 桑托斯 VS 塞阿拉
  • 03:00 巴西甲 米内罗竞技 VS 科里蒂巴
  • 03:00 英冠 普雷斯顿 VS 米尔沃尔
  • 03:00 巴西甲 帕尔梅拉斯 VS 巴甘蒂诺
  • 03:00 巴西甲 戈伊亚斯 VS 累西腓体育
  • 03:00 智利甲 维尼亚德马埃 VS 科洛科洛
  • 03:45 英冠 罗瑟汉姆 VS 谢周三
  • 03:45 英冠 伯明翰 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
  • 03:45 英冠 卢顿 VS 诺丁汉森林
  • 03:45 英冠 伯恩茅斯 VS 布里斯托城
  • 03:45 英冠 德比郡 VS 卡迪夫城
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 布鲁日 VS 拉齐奥
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 多特蒙德 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 费伦茨瓦罗斯 VS 基辅迪纳摩
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 尤文图斯 VS 巴塞罗那
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 曼彻斯特联 VS RB莱比锡
  • 04:00 荷兰杯 罗达JC VS 福图纳锡塔德
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 塞维利亚 VS 雷恩
  • 04:15 马尔乙 马沙斯洛克 VS 维特奥沙星城
  • 04:30 西乙 奥维多 VS 洛格朗尼斯
  • 05:00 委內超A 港发院 VS 卡拉波波
  • 05:00 洪都甲春 伊斯帕诺 VS 皇家德米納斯
  • 05:00 洪都甲春 托克亚皇家苏 VS 摩塔瓜
  • 06:00 巴西杯 戈亚尼亚竞技 VS 巴西国际
  • 06:15 南球杯 卢捷诺体育会 VS 防卫者
  • 06:15 南球杯 国民竞技 VS FC河床
  • 06:15 南球杯 芬斯 VS 华奇巴托
  • 06:45 哥伦杯 云斯卡尔德斯 VS 恩维加多
  • 07:00 墨西乙春 塞拉亚 VS FC美利达
  • 07:00 尼拉甲秋 马那瓜青年队 VS 赤纳德格
  • 07:00 美职业 纽约红牛 VS 新英格兰革命
  • 07:00 洪都甲春 洛沃斯墨 VS CD奥林匹亚
  • 07:30 美职业 辛辛那提 VS 肯萨斯竞技
  • 07:30 美职业 奥兰多城 VS 亚特兰大联
  • 07:30 美职业 费城联合 VS 芝加哥火焰
  • 07:30 美职业 多伦多FC VS 纽约城
  • 08:00 美职业 明尼苏达联 VS 科罗拉多急流
  • 08:00 美职业 华盛顿联 VS 哥伦布机员
  • 08:00 委內超A 亚拉库雅诺斯 VS 委内瑞拉竞技
  • 08:00 哥伦杯 奎迪奥 VS 贾奎斯科尔多
  • 08:30 巴西杯 科林蒂安 VS 米内罗美洲
  • 08:30 美职业 达拉斯FC VS 国际迈阿密
  • 08:30 南球杯 百万富翁 VS 卡利体育会
  • 08:30 南球杯 瓦斯科达伽马 VS 卡拉卡斯
  • 08:30 南球杯 萨斯菲尔德 VS 佩纳罗尔
  • 08:30 巴西杯 巴拉纳竞技 VS 弗拉门戈
  • 09:00 尼拉甲秋 幕尼西波尔哈 VS 埃斯特利
  • 09:00 尼拉甲秋 祖云达斯马纳 VS 马纳瓜
  • 09:00 洪都甲春 洪都拉斯普雷 VS 伊斯柏纳
  • 09:05 墨西乙春 克雷卡米诺斯 VS 塔巴蒂奥
  • 09:10 哥伦杯 圣塔菲 VS 帕特里奥坦斯
  • 10:00 尼拉甲秋 法拉帝水流 VS 迪利安格恩
  • 10:00 美职业 波特兰伐木者 VS 洛杉矶银河
  • 10:00 美女职 芝加哥红星女 VS 休斯顿达斯女
  • 10:30 美职业 洛杉矶FC VS 休斯敦迪纳摩
  • 10:30 美职业 圣何塞地震 VS 皇家盐湖城
  • 12:30 CBA 浙江广厦控股 VS 山西汾酒股份
  • 13:30 WCBA 四川五粮金樽女篮 VS 山东西王女篮
  • 15:00 中甲冠 梅州客家 VS 浙江绿城
  • 15:00 中乙A 上海嘉定城发 VS 西安优柯多
  • 15:00 中乙A 淄博蹴鞠 VS 中国U19
  • 15:00 中乙B 青岛红狮 VS 内蒙古草上飞
  • 15:00 中乙B 北京理工 VS 青岛中创恒泰
  • 15:30 中超 武汉卓尔 VS 青岛黄海青港
  • 16:30 WCBA 广东东莞新彤盛女篮 VS 新疆体彩女篮
  • 16:30 印尼超 三宝珑 VS PSM马卡萨
  • 17:00 俄乙中 哈科林 VS FK雷阿萨
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 克斯拉B队 VS 托武兹
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 萨姆加耶特B VS 卡拉达格
  • 18:00 俄乙中 奥布宁斯克 VS 拉明斯科土星
  • 18:00 俄乙中 索科尔萨拉托 VS 利比克
  • 18:00 波青联 列治亚青年队 VS 札布塞青年队
  • 18:00 中甲降 内蒙古中优 VS 陕西长安竞技
  • 18:00 俄乙中 FK卡卢加 VS 别尔哥罗德礼
  • 18:00 乌克U21 顿涅茨克矿工 VS 马里乌波尔U
  • 19:15 印尼超 万隆 VS 印尼军
  • 19:30 WCBA 陕西天泽女篮 VS 福建心相印女篮
  • 19:30 匈杯 尼尔吉哈萨 VS 保克什
  • 19:30 阿美超 罗瑞瓦纳佐尔 VS 乌拉尔图
  • 19:35 CBA 广东东莞大益 VS 上海久事
  • 19:35 中超 江苏苏宁易购 VS 上海上港
  • 19:35 中甲降 北京人和 VS 辽宁沈阳城市
  • 20:00 CBA 北京首钢 VS 福建豹发力
  • 20:00 俄乙中 其姆奇后备队 VS 新莫斯科斯克
  • 20:15 越南联冠 西贡FC VS 广宁
  • 20:15 越南联冠 体工 VS 河内
  • 21:00 波兰杯 西德尔策 VS 布龙拉多姆
  • 21:00 俄乙中 阿华加德 VS 斯特罗吉诺
  • 21:00 苏女超 福弗尔顿女足 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 21:00 苏女超 格拉斯哥城女 VS 赫斯女足
  • 21:00 苏女超 希伯尼安女足 VS 些路迪女足
  • 21:00 苏女超 马瑟韦尔女足 VS 斯巴顿斯女足
  • 22:00 俄乙中 麦特鲁格维迪 VS 克拉斯尼
  • 22:00 葡U23 里斯本竞技U VS 马里迪莫U2
  • 22:30 科威特联 阿尔科威特 VS 纳沙
  • 22:30 科威特联 科海坦 VS 法哈西尔
  • 22:45 斯亚甲 奥林比查 VS ASK布拉沃
  • 22:50 沙地联 巴腾 VS 拉德
  • 23:00 俄乙中 沃罗涅日火炬 VS 兹纳姆亚诺金
  • 23:00 匈杯 贝斯萨巴 VS 迪欧斯捷尔
  • 23:30 卡塔乙 穆艾塔罗 VS 艾沙哈尼亚
  • 23:30 卡塔乙 阿尔比达SC VS 阿尔纳萨(Q
  • 23:30 卡塔乙 鲁赛尔城 VS 舒马尔
  • 23:30 西乙 艾科坎 VS 希洪竞技
  • 23:59 马尔乙 费古拉 VS 彭布罗克
  • 23:59 波兰杯 保德比斯基 VS 卢宾扎格勒比
  • 00:00 马尔乙 斯维吉联 VS 马沙
  • 00:30 斯亚甲 慕拉 VS 马里博尔
  • 00:45 科威特联 阿拉比科威特 VS 卡达西亚SC
  • 00:45 科威特联 Al沙希尔 VS 卡斯马
  • 00:50 沙地联 卡达西亚 VS 塔亚文
  • 01:00 危地甲春 夏拉祖 VS 安提瓜GFC
  • 01:00 斯亚甲 亚穆尼积 VS 多明萨尔
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 AEK雅典 VS 莱切斯特城
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 柔亚 VS 布拉加
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 AC米兰 VS 布拉格斯巴达
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 里尔 VS 凯尔特人
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 卡拉巴克 VS 比利亚雷亚尔
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 锡瓦斯体育 VS 特拉维夫马卡
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 LASK林茨 VS 卢多格德斯
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 安特卫普 VS 托特纳姆热刺
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 莫斯科中央陆 VS 萨格勒布迪纳
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 费耶诺德 VS 沃尔夫斯伯格
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 贝尔格莱德红 VS 利贝雷茨
  • 01:55 欧罗巴杯 根特 VS 霍芬海姆
  • 02:00 西乙 米兰迪斯 VS 萨拉戈萨
  • 02:00 西乙 马洛卡 VS 马拉加
  • 02:00 西乙 特内里费 VS 卢高
  • 03:00 哥伦杯 锡帕基拉老虎 VS 佩雷拉
  • 03:00 瑞士甲 乌契 VS 草蜢
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 格拉斯哥流浪 VS 莱克普斯纳
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 格拉那达 VS 塞萨洛尼基
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 奥莫尼亚 VS 埃因霍温
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 罗马 VS 索非亚中央陆
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 艾克马亚 VS 里杰卡
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 克卢日 VS 年青人
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 皇家社会 VS 那不勒斯
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 阿森纳 VS 登克尔克
  • 04:00 哥伦杯 皇家桑坦德 VS 茨高
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 莫尔德 VS 维也纳快速
  • 04:00 哥伦杯 利昂内斯 VS 阿古拉斯多拉
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 布拉格斯拉维 VS 勒沃库森
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 尼斯 VS 比尔舒华夏普
  • 04:00 欧罗巴杯 本菲卡 VS 标准列日
  • 04:15 马尔乙 圣安德鲁斯卢 VS 佩塔
  • 04:15 马尔乙 纳沙尔狮队 VS 泽巴格流浪
  • 04:15 马尔乙 科密 VS 圣高安
  • 04:30 西乙 巴列卡诺 VS 富恩拉布雷达
  • 04:30 西乙 沙巴度尔 VS 莱加内斯
  • 05:00 委內超B 萨莫拉FC VS 莫纳加斯
  • 05:00 洪都甲春 CD马拉松 VS CD维达
  • 06:00 巴西杯 巴甘蒂诺 VS 帕尔梅拉斯
  • 06:15 南球杯 圣塔菲联 VS 埃梅莱克
  • 06:15 南球杯 索尔美洲队 VS 智利天主大学
  • 06:15 南球杯 科金博 VS 艾斯图第安特
  • 06:45 哥伦杯 侨卡巴 VS 拉伊奎达德
  • 08:00 委內超B 塔赤雷 VS 都市运动会
  • 08:30 巴西杯 格雷米奥 VS 尤文图德
  • 08:30 南球杯 阿根廷独立 VS 图库曼竞技
  • 08:30 南球杯 佩莱扎 VS 巴兰基亚青年
  • 08:30 南球杯 梅尔加 VS 巴伊亚
  • 09:00 尼拉甲秋 马德里斯 VS 奥科塔尔
  • 09:10 哥伦杯 阿利安萨 VS 布卡拉曼格
  • 11:00 CBA 北京控股 VS 九台农商银行
  • 11:00 CBA 天津先行者 VS 时代中国广州
  • 11:00 墨西联春 圣路易斯竞技 VS 马萨特兰FC